Used : How the Average Investor Can Use Technical Analysis for Stock Profits: An In-Depth Work on Stock Market Technical Analysis, Mob Psychology, and Fundamentals
In association with Amazon.com1.
Price: $375.00
Seller: lisebohm, Rating: 4.8
Condition: verygood
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days; From: MN, United States
Comments: Used very good copy. 1972 first edition, first printing, no writing. We ship daily..
Condition: verygood
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days; From: MN, United States
Comments: Used very good copy. 1972 first edition, first printing, no writing. We ship daily..
Price: $425.00
Seller: textsellers, Rating: 4.9
Condition: verygood
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days; From: NH, United States
Comments: Publisher: Dines Chart Corp Date of Publication: 1972 Binding: Hard Cover Condition: Near Fine Description: 4to - over 9?" - 12" tall Hardcover, 685 pp. Light edge wear, little fading to board lettering, else clean and tight. 1st Printing, 1972, one of 3000 copies. Collectible!
Condition: verygood
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days; From: NH, United States
Comments: Publisher: Dines Chart Corp Date of Publication: 1972 Binding: Hard Cover Condition: Near Fine Description: 4to - over 9?" - 12" tall Hardcover, 685 pp. Light edge wear, little fading to board lettering, else clean and tight. 1st Printing, 1972, one of 3000 copies. Collectible!
Price: $465.00
Seller: griffin_book, Rating: 4.9
Condition: verygood
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days; From: CT, United States
Comments: First, 1972 Dines Chart Corp first printing large format blue cloth hardcover 685 pages. Covers are worn but binding is tight, text is unmarked except for ownership ink to flyleaf. No jacket as issued. First printing lwas imited to 3000 copies. oversized and overweight
Condition: verygood
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days; From: CT, United States
Comments: First, 1972 Dines Chart Corp first printing large format blue cloth hardcover 685 pages. Covers are worn but binding is tight, text is unmarked except for ownership ink to flyleaf. No jacket as issued. First printing lwas imited to 3000 copies. oversized and overweight
Price: $674.99
Seller: piedmont_books, Rating: 4.9
Condition: good
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days; From: NC, United States
Comments: Blue cloth hardcover. Some neat notations sparesly seen throughout the book. The blue boards have fades somewhat. Still a solid, good reference copy from an established, most-trusted seller. All orders are carefully packaged and shipped within 24 hours with delivery confirmation and email notification of shipment. Thank you
Condition: good
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days; From: NC, United States
Comments: Blue cloth hardcover. Some neat notations sparesly seen throughout the book. The blue boards have fades somewhat. Still a solid, good reference copy from an established, most-trusted seller. All orders are carefully packaged and shipped within 24 hours with delivery confirmation and email notification of shipment. Thank you
Price: $845.00
Seller: -the-book-place-, Rating: 4.9
Condition: good
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days; From: IL, United States
Comments: No Dust Jacket (as issued?). Hardcover Book in Good Condition with reasonable wear/rubbing, etc. Still a presentable copy. SHIPS W/IN 24 HOURS! FREE INSURANCE on all orders! E-mail notification! Careful, thorough packaging. Fast, personal service. No hassle, full refund return policy! COMBINE SHIPPING - TENS OF THOUSANDS OF OTHER BOOKS/CDs/MOVIES AVAILABLE!
Condition: good
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days; From: IL, United States
Comments: No Dust Jacket (as issued?). Hardcover Book in Good Condition with reasonable wear/rubbing, etc. Still a presentable copy. SHIPS W/IN 24 HOURS! FREE INSURANCE on all orders! E-mail notification! Careful, thorough packaging. Fast, personal service. No hassle, full refund return policy! COMBINE SHIPPING - TENS OF THOUSANDS OF OTHER BOOKS/CDs/MOVIES AVAILABLE!
Price: $2,200.00
Seller: picasso_books, Rating: 4.6
Condition: verygood
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days; From: MI, United States
Comments:
Condition: verygood
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days; From: MI, United States
Comments:
page 1 of 1
